26, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 0LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+118.8%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+56.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£28,972 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,028
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1