Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
+59.9%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+42.1%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+14.0%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 10 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4EH
← Back to All Properties