Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TWELVE ACRES, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+67.6%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+53.6%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+8.6%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,250
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RN
← Back to All Properties