Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORIA CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,300
Last Sold Price
24 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£33,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,300
+44.8%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+51.0%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1QF
← Back to All Properties