41, MONTPELIER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 8EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,768
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.0%
Price Change
-£88,232 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£16,768-84.0%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
-£88,232 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 10 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1