Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHENERY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 6 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8RR
← Back to All Properties