Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASH VALE, MAIN ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+203.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4DJ
← Back to All Properties