65, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+81.8%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+18.3%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1