50, HOLMLEIGH AVENUE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.7%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+213.7%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+183.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1