53, ST JAMES ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+562.0%
Price Change
+£399,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+562.0%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
+£399,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1