Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+13.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,950
+11.9%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+164.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties