141B, SAUGHALL ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 5HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+4.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+108.5%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+37.2%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1