Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MURRAY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+48.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+57.4%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7GF
← Back to All Properties