Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+28.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+34.5%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties