Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FALLOWFIELD, TODDS GREEN, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+58.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£695,000
-0.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2JE
← Back to All Properties