1 CARTER FOLD, CART LANE, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA11 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.2%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+195.2%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+13.5%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1