Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TUDOR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,000
-3.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+43.9%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7RX
← Back to All Properties