113, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£126,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+57.7%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,750+148.6%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£130,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1