Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PRIORY CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+41.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+14.3%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+62.8%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5AT
← Back to All Properties