Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+104.5%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties