Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, CAVENDISH AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,407
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£34,407 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,407
+22.2%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Detached
+£34,407 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+23.5%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2AQ
← Back to All Properties