114, ACREGATE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 9LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+17.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950+195.4%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+53.3%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 27 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1