Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EAST CAUSEWAY CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£18,705 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
-7.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£18,705 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,700
+6.9%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+6.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 8LW
← Back to All Properties