Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+20.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+65.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YX
← Back to All Properties