Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLARKS LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1TW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+10.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£153,500
-3.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,500
+14.9%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
-1.4%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 7 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1TW
← Back to All Properties