Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAZEL LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+59.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+7.9%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,750
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6GH
← Back to All Properties