2, BARCHESTER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 5BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£461,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.2%
Price Change
+£323,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£461,500+233.2%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Detached
+£323,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+10.8%
Sold on 12 January 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1