Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARISH GHYLL ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+43.8%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£765,000
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9NE
← Back to All Properties