Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CORNWALLIS AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,000
+35.3%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-10.4%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+69.6%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4BW
← Back to All Properties