Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£40,355 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+31.1%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,645
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties