Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THREE SPIRES AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,500
+35.5%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+13.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1LD
← Back to All Properties