Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, BROADWAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£128,000
-1.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,375
+115.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9JH
← Back to All Properties