Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, STATION ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+13.1%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 4DH
← Back to All Properties