Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, GAWSWORTH ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,167
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£44,167 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,167
+20.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£44,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 13 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8UQ
← Back to All Properties