Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£7,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,255
+218.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£80,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,800
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2DP
← Back to All Properties