Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WISTARIA LANE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+4.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+73.5%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+104.3%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 3 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6HY
← Back to All Properties