8, THE HUB, ST IVES ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 1RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,500+8.2%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1