35, DRAYTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 9EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.0%
Price Change
+£253,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+261.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£253,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950+7.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+34.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1