Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WIMBORNE AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 7UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,500
+50.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 5 August 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 7UL
← Back to All Properties