Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LITTLE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,000
+12.1%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+48.3%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5UW
← Back to All Properties