Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
438, ROCHESTER ROAD, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+55.6%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+22.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,995
+52.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3RH
← Back to All Properties