Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 28 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties