Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TIMBER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£9,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
-25.0%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Terraced
-£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,999
+66.7%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£15,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+220.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5NR
← Back to All Properties