Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CARAVEL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+44.9%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+57.7%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QB
← Back to All Properties