Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPENCER STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+37.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8PN
← Back to All Properties