Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SWANS GREEN CLOSE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+58.9%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-3.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+40.7%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3PE
← Back to All Properties