Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WASDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7ZT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+35.4%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7ZT
← Back to All Properties