Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+33.6%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+78.5%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RB
← Back to All Properties