Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, VANGUARD CHASE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UG
← Back to All Properties