Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MAY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+103.4%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UP
← Back to All Properties